+1(619) 997-6036 lizbiala@gmail.com
Coldwell Banker West Liz Biala
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Pre-Sale Home Makeover
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Encinitas
    2. Chula Vista
    3. Casa de Oro-Mount Helix
    4. Carmel Valley
    5. La Jolla
    6. Spring Valley
    7. Coronado
    8. Escondido
    9. Bonita
    10. El Cajon
    11. Del Cerro
    12. Del Mar
    13. San Carlos
    14. Rancho Penasquitos
    15. Poway
    16. San Marcos
    17. Santee
    18. La Mesa
    19. North Park
    20. Pacific Beach
    21. San Diego
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
18.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 13356 Corte De Chucena, San Diego, CA 92128

    closed

    $1,199,000

    0.6%

    $1,192,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

    13356 Corte De Chucena, San Diego, CA 92128

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2507321

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3865 Cadden Way, San Diego, CA 92117

    closed

    $2,250,000

    $2,250,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,154 SqFt

    3865 Cadden Way, San Diego, CA 92117

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2508046

    Listed by Debbie Keckeisen of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6451 Caminito Estrellado, San Diego, CA 92120

    closed

    $1,095,000

    0.5%

    $1,100,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt

    6451 Caminito Estrellado, San Diego, CA 92120

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2501824

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7715 Lake Andrita AVE, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $1,425,000

    0.7%

    $1,415,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,463 SqFt

    7715 Lake Andrita AVE, San Diego, CA 92119

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2407576

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7948 San Carlos DR, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $875,000

    8.0%

    $945,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    7948 San Carlos DR, San Diego, CA 92119

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2406851

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 731 Paradise Cove WAY, Oceanside, CA 92058

    closed

    $535,000

    0.4%

    $537,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

    731 Paradise Cove WAY, Oceanside, CA 92058

    Townhouse

    MLS# PTP2406265

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10442 Viacha DR, San Diego, CA 92124

    closed

    $1,579,000

    3.2%

    $1,630,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,845 SqFt

    10442 Viacha DR, San Diego, CA 92124

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2404860

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7895 Whelan DR, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $1,075,000

    0.9%

    $1,065,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt

    7895 Whelan DR, San Diego, CA 92119

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2402674

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3262 Loma Riviera DR, San Diego, CA 92110

    closed

    $795,000

    3.8%

    $825,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    3262 Loma Riviera DR, San Diego, CA 92110

    Townhouse

    MLS# PTP2401282

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6241 Boulder Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $1,099,000

    0.4%

    $1,095,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,719 SqFt

    6241 Boulder Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230021390SD

    Listed by Daniel Fefferman of Define Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7554 Lake Ree, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $1,310,000

    7.6%

    $1,410,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,467 SqFt

    7554 Lake Ree, San Diego, CA 92119

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2307264

    Listed by Josephine Lee of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1508 Mirabelle LN, Santee, CA 92071

    closed

    $625,000

    $625,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,097 SqFt

    1508 Mirabelle LN, Santee, CA 92071

    Townhouse

    MLS# PTP2302252

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 13356 Corte De Chucena, San Diego, CA 92128

    closed

    $1,095,000

    $1,095,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

    13356 Corte De Chucena, San Diego, CA 92128

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230005744SD

    Listed by Nicole Griesi of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 16670 Bernardo Oaks DR, San Diego, CA 92128

    closed

    $900,000

    2.8%

    $925,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

    16670 Bernardo Oaks DR, San Diego, CA 92128

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2301259

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7915 Shadow Hill Drive, La Mesa, CA 91941

    closed

    $1,350,000

    3.7%

    $1,300,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,377 SqFt

    7915 Shadow Hill Drive, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 220029929SD

    Listed by Robert Northrup of Best Homes Team

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5430 Baltimore DR #53, La Mesa, CA 91942

    closed

    $575,000

    0.3%

    $577,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

    5430 Baltimore DR #53, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Townhouse

    MLS# PTP2301025

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6206 Pontiac ST, San Diego, CA 92115

    closed

    $1,050,000

    4.8%

    $1,100,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt

    6206 Pontiac ST, San Diego, CA 92115

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2300793

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6030 SAMUEL, La Mesa, CA 91942

    closed

    $835,000

    4.2%

    $800,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

    6030 SAMUEL, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 220030011SD

    Listed by Michael Cook of Realty Source, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9835 Ogram Dr., La Mesa, CA 91941

    closed

    $995,000

    23.1%

    $1,225,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

    9835 Ogram Dr., La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2207783

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3262 Loma Riviera Dr, San Diego, CA 92110

    closed

    $765,000

    $765,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    3262 Loma Riviera Dr, San Diego, CA 92110

    Townhouse

    MLS# 220023854SD

    Listed by Darren Schneider of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6878 Navajo RD #95, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $495,900

    0.7%

    $492,500

    2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

    6878 Navajo RD #95, San Diego, CA 92119

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2204514

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6878 Navajo RD #78, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $375,000

    2.7%

    $385,000

    1 Bed1 Bath654 SqFt

    6878 Navajo RD #78, San Diego, CA 92119

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2204201

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 270 Dahlia AVE #9, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

    closed

    $750,000

    4.0%

    $720,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    270 Dahlia AVE #9, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2202619

    Listed by Cathy Clamp of Catherine Clamp Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1927 Belmore Court, El Cajon, CA 92020
    1/75 75

    closed

    $1,295,000

    4.6%

    $1,355,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,049 SqFt

    1927 Belmore Court, El Cajon, CA 92020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Liz Biala of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Quick Search
  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA